Fiat e Sollers rompono Sfuma un piano da 500mila auto

FTSE MIB23059-0,51519953
FTSE Italia All Share23640-0,425-
FTSE MID Cap25500-0,356-
FTSE Italia Star12071-0,093-
1 Meridiana Fly0,088234,66
2 Crespi0,22117,68
3 Ricchetti0,3117,61
4 Aicon0,24196,61
5 Aeffe0,89185,65
1 Intek0,4192-3,34
2 Zucchi0,647-3,2
3 Mondo Home E.0,6618-3,2
4 Montefibre0,1622-3,16
5 Arena0,0282-3,09
NEW YORK Dow Jones12364,80,379
NEW YORK Nasdaq2829,77-0,064
LONDRA FTSE6082,99-0,072
FRANCOFORTE DAX7426,810,288
PARIGI CAC 404157,140,116
TOKIO Nikkey 22510842,80,057
ZURIGO SMI6717,250,161
DOLLARO Americano1,36270,494
STERLINA Inglese0,8395-0,166
FRANCO Svizzero1,29730
YEN Giapponese113,620,203
DOLLARO Australiano1,3479-0,141
DOLLARO Canadese1,33980,533
CORONA Danese7,4546-0,012