Geronzi al «Ft»: «La nostra quota in Rcs non si vende»

FTSE MIB228230,82419953
FTSE Italia All Share234220,697-
FTSE MID Cap252720,343-
FTSE Italia Star12063-0,017-
1 Meridiana Fly0,059320,28
2 Olidata0,62798,35
3 Ciccolella0,73696,04
4 Sopaf0,08836
5 Isagro3,6214,94
1 Mondo Home E.0,6483-5,96
2 Zucchi0,6927-4,67
3 Montefibre R Nc0,2813-4,64
4 Falck Renewables Ax0,1944-4
5 Cogeme0,314-3,86
NEW YORK Dow Jones12224,3-0,358
NEW YORK Nasdaq2810,19-0,248
LONDRA FTSE6037,08-0,38
FRANCOFORTE DAX7400,040,046
PARIGI CAC 404110,340,335
TOKIO Nikkey 22510746,70,197
ZURIGO SMI6690,90,373
DOLLARO Americano1,3510,521
STERLINA Inglese0,8375-0,298
FRANCO Svizzero1,31240,452
YEN Giapponese113,210,945
DOLLARO Australiano1,35030,544
DOLLARO Canadese1,33170,279
CORONA Danese7,4567-0,001