Groupama: forte crescita in Italia

FTSE MIB22230-3,59419953
FTSE Italia All Share22817-3,478-
FTSE MID Cap24779-2,825-
FTSE Italia Star11792-2,306-
1 Crespi0,22152,02
2 Aeffe0,96418,11
3 Digital Bros1,5796,37
4 Vianini I.1,4765,1
5 D'amico0,98063,76
1 Falck Renewables Ax0,14-15,41
2 Novare1,1-6,38
3 Cell Therapeutics0,2244-6,23
4 Cape Live0,2919-6,14
5 Cogeme0,3073-5,59
NEW YORK Dow Jones0
NEW YORK Nasdaq0
LONDRA FTSE6014,8-1,121
FRANCOFORTE DAX7321,81-1,414
PARIGI CAC 404097,41-1,437
TOKIO Nikkey 22510857,50,136
ZURIGO SMI6683,87-0,497
DOLLARO Americano1,36680,301
STERLINA Inglese0,84250,357
FRANCO Svizzero1,296-0,1
YEN Giapponese113,680,053
DOLLARO Australiano1,35210,312
DOLLARO Canadese1,34440,343
CORONA Danese7,45530,009