Intesa Sanpaolo, l’aumento scatta il 23 maggio Oggi il prezzo

FTSE MIB214440,16419953
FTSE Italia All Share221900,18-
FTSE MID Cap247970,234-
FTSE Italia Star122080,619-
1 Meridiana Fly0,07917,04
2 Prima Ind.9,3135,56
3 Aeffe0,98024,8
4 Seat Pg R1,4254,63
5 Pierrel3,3643,54
1 Monti Ascensori0,5683-11,19
2 Pininfarina4,382-10,85
3 Aedes0,1296-8,15
4 Rdb1,169-8,06
5 Cell Therapeutics1,061-6,68
NEW YORK Dow Jones125330,428
NEW YORK Nasdaq2806,60,84
LONDRA FTSE5923,491,066
FRANCOFORTE DAX7303,530,646
PARIGI CAC 4039780,924
TOKIO Nikkey 2259662,080,994
ZURIGO SMI6535,240,595
DOLLARO Americano1,42270,395
STERLINA Inglese0,88070,888
FRANCO Svizzero1,2545-0,064
YEN Giapponese115,45-0,207
DOLLARO Australiano1,34410,358
DOLLARO Canadese1,3860,304
CORONA Danese7,45730,009