"Il Nord non è mafioso": le firme dei lettori/4

A Aicardi Luigi, Allegretto Roberto, Anzani Sergio, Arlotti Bruno, Artabano, Assunia Marcello, Avanzini Ettore

B Bachis Stefano, Baietti Marco, Barbagallo Bruno, Barbera Carmelo, Battois Luigino, Bazerla Barbara, Becker Elisabetta, Belluzzi Nicoletta, Belotti Gloria, Bernardi Luigina, Bertucci Matteo, Bettinelli Bruna, Biagio Giuliano, Bianchi Adelmo, Bianchi Gaetano, Bibbiani Nicola, Bigardi Ivana, Biondini Alma, Bogni Maura, Boldrin Giuliano, Bonelli Danilo, Bonetti Tina, Bosco Luciano, Botta Angel, Bottero Silvia, Brembati Maria Ornella, Buffon Diego, Buzzini Emanuela

C Cabrioni Enrica, Cagnoli Roberto, Cambi Aldo, Campani Marisa, Campi Maria Antonietta, Canessa Emilia, Cappetta Enrico, Caprari Gianni, Carboni Dina, Carpani Venturi Ciccio, Carramusa Roberta, Carubelli Antonia, Casano Monalda, Casiraghi Daniele, Caspani Giuseppina, Castellano Giuseppe, Cataldo Silvio, Cavalleri Gianfranco, Cecchini Mario, Cerati Luigi, Cerri Angela, Chiarini Primo, Chiodoni Ugo, Ciavello Fabio, Colombo Angelo, Colombo Giovanna, Contucci Terenzio, Coppola Vincenzo, Cristofori Maria, Cuccarolo M. Grazia

D Dal Don Pinuccia, Dal Maistro Annarosa, Damiani Renato, De Angeli Giorgio, Deserti Mario, Desomaro Maria Teresa, Di Raffaele Giuseppe, Di Salvo Giuseppe, Drago Luigina, Dus Francesco

F Faccioli Dimma, Falleti Francesco, Fantaguzzi Franco, Fedozzi Renato, Feraboli Mario, Ferraresi Renzo, Ferrari Leo, Ferraro Angela, Ferrero Cesare, Fissi Simona, Follador Alessandra, Forlano Lorenzo, Fornoni Rosina, Franchini Guido, Franco Antonietta, Franco Piero, Fumagalli Antonio, Funaro Danilo

G Gadda Giovanna, Gajardi Cesare, Galeppi Vito, Gallazzi Enrico, Galli Normanna, Gandelli Alberto, Garibaldi Giuseppe, Gehrig Hermann, Gentili Giuseppina, Geranzani Mauro, Gerolimetto Simone, Ghislandi Cristina, Ghittino Dionigia, Giannoni Elena, Giordano Pietro, Giovanardi Alberto, Giovannardi Ede, Giretto Rosanna, Giudici Giorgio, Giuliano Federico, Grassi Enrico, Grieco Giuseppe, Guerra G. Luca, Guglielmetti Andrea

H Hemmes Joes

I Invernizzi Nadia

K Kececi Harutiun

L La Cascia Gaspare, Lamera Loredana, Lamia Michele, Laritonda Eli, Lolli Marco, Lombardi Vittorio, Lovato Maria

M Maioli Castriota Agostino, Manenti Lina, Mantica Carlotta, Mantovani Elena, Marcuzzo Fabio, Mariano Ambrogio, Martinelli Silvano, Masi Davide, Masiero Gianni, Masiero Giorgio, Masini Francesco, Masini Manuela, Masoni Ninuccio, Mauras Josiane, Mazzara Salvatore, Mella Gabriele, Melzani Nice, Meneghel Paolo, Menni Giuseppe, Menozzi Angelo, Merla Grazia Maria, Milanta Mariapaola, Minini Cipriano, Modenese Fabio, Montera Guido, Monti Cesare, Moretti Leopolda, Moya Curiel Elvira, Musante Silvia

N Nicoli Veniero, Notario Marco, Novak Monika

O Onofri Claudio, Orazzo Alessandra, Ottorini Fiorenzo

P Palazzo Vincenzo, Pani Victoria, Paracchini Enzio, Parisi Alessandro, Parolini Mauro, Pasetti Iorga, Pasetto Alberto, Pasquini M. Angela, Pastorino Alessandro, Pedrotti Michele, Perdomini Guido, Piazzola Fabio, Pierantoni Stefano, Pinzone Paolo, Poli Roberto, Pollone Marisa, Porcu Carlo, Predebon Giuliana, Prioni Graziella

R Rancati Daniele, Rea Lucio, Reina Rosi, Riccardo Viviano, Rigolin Franco, Rizza Salvatore, Rizzardi Gabriele, Ronconi Flaminio, Rosi Paolo, Rossaro Giuseppe, Rossi Fabiola, Rossi Gabriella, Rossi Gianfranco, Rota Raffaello, Rovellotti Pier Giuseppe, Rusconi Liliana

S Sagone Giulio, Salati Erminio, Sanasi Elio, Sanguinetti Bruschi Luigia, Saracino Luigi, Sassi Guerrino, Savoia Paride, Saya Simone, Sbrana Enzo, Scanzio Marco, Schena Anna Paola, Schiavoni Laura, Sciosci Giulia, Scipioni Adriana, Serra Maria Maddalena, Serra Sandra, Severino Eleonora, Sillitti Bartolo, Simionato Mara, Sirotti Paolo, Solerio Carlo, Specchiulli Ermanno, Stea Laura, Storti Maurizio

T Taiuti Marco, Tapputi Savino, Tarozzi Massimiliano, Tedeschi Ciccio, Terraneo Flavio, Tinti Mario, Tiso Laura, Torro Mario, Tosoratti Giuseppe, Totolo Silvano, Trolese Stefania, Turchini Fabio

U Umigiaga Patrizia, Usai Giorgio

V Vannini Franco, Vavassori Roberto, Verderosa Gianluca, Vergendo Marco, Vigo Lella, Villa Giuseppe, Vinci Francesco, Vitale Marco, Volpe Antonio, Vrech Silvia

Z Zambello Clotilde, Zampini Andrea, Zanelli Luigi, Zilioli Rossella, Zorzetto Carlo