Da oggi luce e gas più cari per le famiglie

FTSE MIB201861,62219953
FTSE Italia All Share209131,549-
FTSE MID Cap234311,505-
FTSE Italia Star118781,228-
1 Fondiaria-sai2,7114,59
2 Premafin0,540613,57
3 Milano Ass0,395913,15
4 Fondiaria-sai R Nc1,31911,95
5 Monte Paschi Axa0,04811,11
1 Cell Therapeutics1,169-14,44
2 Monti Ascensori0,3761-4,62
3 Lazio0,4819-3,83
4 Rdb0,6818-3,8
5 Montefibre0,1516-3,13
NEW YORK Dow Jones12388,81,039
NEW YORK Nasdaq2770,171,083
LONDRA FTSE5945,711,533
FRANCOFORTE DAX7376,241,126
PARIGI CAC 403982,211,477
TOKIO Nikkey 2259816,090,192
ZURIGO SMI6187,071,402
DOLLARO Americano1,44530,194
STERLINA Inglese0,90260,306
FRANCO Svizzero1,20710,291
YEN Giapponese116,25-0,582
DOLLARO Australiano1,3485-0,736
DOLLARO Canadese1,3951-0,613
CORONA Danese7,4587-0,007