La piccola impresa ora vuole crescere e punta tutto sull’innovazione

FTSE MIB21741-0,79519953
FTSE Italia All Share22465-0,767-
FTSE MID Cap24956-0,765-
FTSE Italia Star12200-0,482-
1 Tas1,09918,73
2 Ratti0,19028,07
3 Seat Pg R1,14,27
4 Saras1,6823,46
5 Cogeme0,33493,46
1 Roma A.s.0,75-4,52
2 B.p. Etruria E L.2,605-4,52
3 Montefibre R Nc0,2849-4,4
4 D'amico0,8827-4,19
5 Fiat R Nc5,545-3,79
NEW YORK Dow Jones12684,3-0,309
NEW YORK Nasdaq2838,670,369
LONDRA FTSE5919,98-1,071
FRANCOFORTE DAX7376,960,041
PARIGI CAC 404004,87-0,946
TOKIO Nikkey 2250
ZURIGO SMI6450,03-0,314
DOLLARO Americano1,4814-0,457
STERLINA Inglese0,8987-0,139
FRANCO Svizzero1,273-0,748
YEN Giapponese118,2-2,006
DOLLARO Australiano1,38831,136
DOLLARO Canadese1,43030,903
CORONA Danese7,45720,005