Scaroni: basta duplicazioni degli organi di controllo

FTSE MIB21666-1,30919953
FTSE Italia All Share22393-1,252-
FTSE MID Cap24856-1,306-
FTSE Italia Star12218-0,643-
1 Zucchi0,842110,19
2 Ratti0,23958,13
3 Zucchi R Nc0,73016,97
4 Tas1,4165,49
5 Bee Team0,55524,95
1 Gruppo Coin6,45-8,98
2 Kme Group Rsp0,6519-7,6
3 Cairo Comm.3,026-7,33
4 Lazio0,5316-6,83
5 Cattolica Ass.17,793-6,63
NEW YORK Dow Jones12698,30,472
NEW YORK Nasdaq2844,540,601
LONDRA FTSE5942,69-0,57
FRANCOFORTE DAX7410,52-1,091
PARIGI CAC 404007,26-1,251
TOKIO Nikkey 2259794,38-0,657
ZURIGO SMI6476,89-0,76
DOLLARO Americano1,4397-0,717
STERLINA Inglese0,8793-0,526
FRANCO Svizzero1,2617-0,403
YEN Giapponese116,28-0,189
DOLLARO Australiano1,3389-1,414
DOLLARO Canadese1,3884-0,672
CORONA Danese7,4570