Se chi usa il Bancomat diventa un evasore

FTSE MIB208300,78619953
FTSE Italia All Share216030,748-
FTSE MID Cap244210,594-
FTSE Italia Star121010,77-
1 Cia0,324116,42
2 It Way1,9967,16
3 Greenvision A.4,8184,82
4 Cdc1,8024,67
5 Aeffe1,1744,64
1 Risanamento Azxobcv0,0008-20
2 Seat Pg R1,6-5,83
3 Maire Tecnimont1,343-5,65
4 Zucchi R Nc0,7159-4,84
5 Montefibre R Nc0,2666-4,24
NEW YORK Dow Jones12451,50,393
NEW YORK Nasdaq2796,20,477
LONDRA FTSE5938,870,984
FRANCOFORTE DAX7163,470,694
PARIGI CAC 403950,980,862
TOKIO Nikkey 2259521,94-0,419
ZURIGO SMI6489,320,312
DOLLARO Americano1,42650,685
STERLINA Inglese0,8669-0,19
FRANCO Svizzero1,2221-0,988
YEN Giapponese115,7-0,216
DOLLARO Australiano1,3346-0,276
DOLLARO Canadese1,39250,505
CORONA Danese7,4562-0,007