Trieste punta su Unicredit? Ghizzoni: «No comment»

FTSE MIB21929-0,29219953
FTSE Italia All Share22525-0,31-
FTSE MID Cap24662-0,026-
FTSE Italia Star117550,291-
1 Crespi Axa0,031219,54
2 Zucchi R Nc0,76017,59
3 Cape Live0,29547,03
4 Autostrade M.23,946,28
5 Falck Ren. Ax0,13576,1
1 Mondo Home E.0,5741-4,25
2 Gruppo Minerali M.4,103-3,4
3 Indesit R Nc7,027-2,38
4 Lazio0,5854-2,34
5 Vianini I.1,416-2,26
NEW YORK Dow Jones12096,8-0,95
NEW YORK Nasdaq2712,62-1,589
LONDRA FTSE5923,53-1,221
FRANCOFORTE DAX7194,6-1,691
PARIGI CAC 404013,12-0,917
TOKIO Nikkey 22510579,1-0,803
ZURIGO SMI6622,770,004
DOLLARO Americano1,37310,468
STERLINA Inglese0,84590,007
FRANCO Svizzero1,28530,07
YEN Giapponese113,690,053
DOLLARO Australiano1,36910,411
DOLLARO Canadese1,36291,023
CORONA Danese7,4551-0,004