Udinese

sede legale:
Via A. Candolini 2 - 33100 Udine Tel. 0432544911 - Fax 0432544933
stadio:
Friuli - Piazzale Repubblica Argentina Localita' Rizzi 33100 Udine - Tel. 0432401215
centro allenamento:
Stadio Friuli - Piazzale Repubblica Argentina Localita' Rizzi - 33100 Udine - Tel. 0432401215
divisa:
Maglia a strisce verticali bianco-nere, pantaloncini e calzettoni neri o bianchi
sito internet:
anno fondazione:
1896

Dirigenza

Proprietario
Giampaolo Pozzo
Presidente CdA
Franco Soldati
Direttore sportivo
Nereo Bonato
Resp. settore giovanile
Gianfranco Cinello
Team manager
Luigi Infurna

Staff Tecnico

Allenatore
Luigi Delneri
Allenatore in 2^
Giuseppe Ferazzoli
Allenatore portieri
Alex Brunner
Allenatore Primavera
Luca Mattiussi
Preparatore atletico
Fabrizio Tafani, Alberto Andorlini
Medico sociale
Riccardo Zero
Massaggiatore
Carlos Moreno, Gabriele Mattiussi

Palmares

Serie B 2
1955/1956, 1978/1979
Serie C 4
1929/1930, 1938/1939, 1948/1949, 1977/1978
Coppa Italia Lega Pro 1
1977/1978
Primavera 1
1980/1981
Coppa Italia Primavera 1
1992/1993
Torneo Anglo - Italiano 1
1977/1978
Mitropa Cup 1
1980
Intertoto 1
2000
Primavera B 1
1963/1964

Rosa

NomeClasseNazionalitàPresenzeGoal FattiGoal Subiti
portiere 
-Davide Borsellini1999ITA---
1Orestis Spiridon Karnezis1985GRE20027
25Samuele Perisan1997ITA---
22Simone Scuffet1996ITA---
difensore 
53Kadhim Al Taameni Ali Adnan1993IRQ700
4Gabriele Angella1989ITA400
5Larangeira Danilo1984BRA1920
30Dal Bello Dias Da Silva Felipe1984BRA1810
75Thomas Heurtaux1988FRA600
3Caetano De Souza Santos Samir1994BRA1000
2Molla Wague1991MLI600
27Silvan Widmer1993SUI1300
centrocampista 
98Panos Armenakas1998AUS---
8Emmanuel Agyemang Badu1990GHA1500
99Andrija Balic1997CRO---
60Edoardo Bovolon1998ITA---
10Rodrigo Javier De Paul1994ARG1800
37Marco Davide Faraoni1991ITA300
6Seko Fofana1995FRA1540
23Emil Hallfredsson1984ISL1300
14Jakub Jankto1996CZE1320
88Sven Kums1988BEL1800
20Francesco Lodi1984ITA100
95Santana De Oliveira Lucas Evangelista1995BRA300
attaccante 
96Felipe Da Lima Costa Ewandro1996BRA200
19Ryder Pinto Matos1993BRA900
18Stipe Perica1995CRO1530
77Cyril Thereau1983FRA1780
9Duvan Estevan Banguera Zapata1991COL2050
allenatore 
-Luigi Delneri1950ITA13--
Fonte Dati Tetr4ctis