Bologna

sede legale:
Via Casteldebole 10 - 40132 Bologna Tel. 0516111111 - Fax 0516111122
stadio:
Renato Dall'Ara - Via Andrea Costa 174 40134 Bologna - Tel. 0516143844
centro allenamento:
Centro Tecnico Niccolo' Galli Via Casteldebole 10 - 40132 Bologna
divisa:
Maglia a strisce verticali rossoblu, pantaloncini bianchi, calzettoni blu con risvolto rosso
sito internet:
anno fondazione:
1909

Dirigenza

Presidente
Joey Saputo
Presidente Onorario
Giuseppe Gazzoni Frascara
Am. Delegato
Claudio Fenucci
Club Manager
Marco Di Vaio
Direttore Sportivo
Riccardo Bigon

Staff Tecnico

Allenatore
Roberto Donadoni
Allenatore in 2^
Luca Gotti
Allenatore portieri
Luca Bucci
Allenatore Primavera
Paolo Magnani
Preparatore atletico
Giovanni Andreini, Mario Bortolozzi
Medico sociale
Gianni Nanni, Luca Bini
Massaggiatore
Luca Ghelli, Carmelo Sposato

Palmares

Serie A 7
1924/1925, 1928/1929, 1935/1936, 1936/1937, 1938/1939, 1940/1941, 1963/1964
Coppa Italia 2
1969/1970, 1973/1974
Serie B 2
1987/1988, 1995/1996
Prima Divisione 1
1994/1995
Torneo di Viareggio 1
1967
Mitropa Cup 3
1932, 1934, 1961
Coppa di Lega Italo - Inglese 1
1970
Intertoto 1
1998

Rosa

NomeClasseNazionalitàPresenzeGoal FattiGoal Subiti
portiere 
1Angelo Esmael Junior Da Costa1983BRA11014
23Alfred Gomis1993ITA000
83Antonio Mirante1983ITA8011
34Federico Ravaglia1999ITA---
97Mouhamadou Fallou Mbacke Sarr1997SEN---
difensore 
24Alex Ferrari1994ITA100
28Daniele Gastaldello1983ITA1400
18Filip Helander1993SWE510
4Emil Krafth1994SWE1000
20Domenico Maietta1982ITA1400
25Adam Masina1994ITA1910
15Ibrahima Mbaye1994SEN400
2Marios Oikonomou1992GRE1000
35Vassilis Torosidis1985GRE1400
centrocampista 
17Godfred Donsah1996GHA400
31Blerim Dzemaili1986SUI1830
11Ladislav Krejci1992CZE1810
16Adam Nagy1995HUN1500
5Erick Antonio Farfan Pulgar1994CHI1310
22Luca Rizzo1992ITA800
8Saphir Sliti Taider1992ALG1410
6Federico Viviani1992ITA810
attaccante 
99Robert Acquafresca1987ITA---
10Mattia Destro1991ITA1440
14Federico Di Francesco1994ITA1210
26Sergio Floccari1981ITA500
7Anthony Mounier1987FRA600
30Orji Okwonkwo1998NGR400
-Bruno Petkovic1994CRO000
19Umar Sadiq1997NGR500
98Aaron Mattia Tabacchi1998ITA---
9Simone Verdi1992ITA1140
allenatore 
-Roberto Donadoni1963ITA19--
Fonte Dati Tetr4ctis