Le firme dei disobbedienti

Abbà Viviana, Abbaco Rosalba, Abbruzzese Salvatore, Acciai Sergio, Addari Enzo, Aglieri Bruno, Agnusdei Anna, Agradi Giorgio, Aiello Mimmo, Aimar Michele, Alberini Myriam, Albertazzi Claudio, Albino Gustavo, Alfano Davide, Allocca Sebastiano, Aloisi Giuseppe, Amadini Irene, Amadini Regina, Amici Daniela, Anderson Chris, Andreini Mirella, Andronaco Salvatore, Angeli Giancarlo, Angelini Edina, Angelo Giorgio, Anghinetti Paolo, Angioli Gina, Annibali De Bernardo Giovannina, Anselmi Alessio, Antenucci Annamaria, Antenucci Domenico, Anticoli Roberta, Antonelli Claudio, Antonelli Giuseppe, Antonelli Ivano, Antonelli Ivano, Apruzzese Lucio, Arcidiacono Sergio, Arcidiacono Vittorio, Ardesi Pietro Antonio, Armillotta Michele, Arnò Francesco, Arnolfo Martino, Arrigo Fabio Manlio, Arseni Elvira, Arseni Elvira, Arsie Pietro, Arzilla Guido, Asaro Giovanni Battista, Aschero Lorenzo, Ascione Ernesto, Ascione Francesca Maria Cristina, Asti Elena, Astuto Franco, Asunis Michela, Atti Anna Maria, Avantaggiato Luciano, Avenia Vittoria, Azzarà Antonino, Azzoni Claudio.

Badalotti Giacinto, Badan Maria Angela, Bagnasco Anna, Bagnasco Luigi, Baiano Giovanni, Balbi Marina, Balboni Loris, Baldassari Carlo, Baldini Ilva, Ballesio Andrea, Baloi Elena, Barabesi Roberto, Baramo Angelo, Baramo Laura, Barani Alfredo, Barani Mariarosa, Barbagianni Maurizio, Barbieri Carones Maurizio, Barbieri Domenico, Barbiero Giorgio, Bargellini Andrea, Barocelli Carlo, Baronci Corrado, Baronci Lorenzo, Bartolini Liliana, Bartolini Roberta, Bassanini Maurizio, Bassignana Gian Carlo, Bassino Giangi, Battaglia Elvira, Battelli Ivano, Bazzoni Germano, Beghetti Giovanni, Bellano Maria, Beltramo Francesco, Beltramo Mauro, Benaglio Daniela Beatrice, Benin Arduino, Berardelli Marco, Boniforti Roberto, Boninsegni Giuseppe, Bonola Filiberto, Borello Gianpiero Mario, Bornaghi Egle, Borsa Lorenzo, Boselli Marta, Bosisio Paolo, Bottiglieri Rosa Maria, Botturi Enrico, Braglia Alfredo, Brambilla Giovanni Franco, Branca Oscar, Brandi Maria, Brangi Flavio, Brass Ennio, Bravin Gianfranco, Breggiè Graziano, Brenna Giorgio, Bresciani Giovanni, Bressan Giancarlo, Bria Mauro, Briante Lina, Brigandì Antonio, Brighi Giorgio, Brignocchi Gabriella, Brogi Caterina, Brondolin Luigina, Brunetta Bonfante, Bruni Giuseppe, Bruno Claudio, Bruno Dimitri, Brusadin Stefano, Brusati Di Settala Benedetta, Bruschi Angelo, Bruschi Anna Rita, Bruschi Barbara, Bruschi Vincenzo, Bruzzone Luigi, Bucca Angela, Bucci Giuseppe, Buccino Gaspare, Bugnotto Maurizio, Bulgarelli Giacomo, Bulleri Fabrizio, Bullo Giovanni, Buono Lia, Buralli Pier Antonio, Burattini Gianfranco, Burin Paola, Burzo Anna, Buscaglia Ettore, Buschek Giancarlo, Busi Gianmario, Busico Giuseppe, Bussi Piero, Bussini Marco, Bussolari Gabriella, Buttiglione Rosalba, Buttura Paolo, Buzzi Enrico, Buzzi Maurizio.

Cabiati Renato, Cabiddu Maurizio, Cacace Clara, Cacace Luigi, Cacace Maria Luisa, Cacace Maurizio, Cacace Salvatore, Cacace Sergio, Cagnasso Contardo, Cagnato Biancarosa, Cagol Luigia, Calanchi Donatella, Caleffi Carla, Callegaro Ludovico, Calmistro Raffaella, Calò Roberto, Calzoni Luigi, Camerin Alberto, Caminiti Antonino, Campagnaro Massimiliano, Castagnini Remo, Castelli Luigi, Castiglione Giuseppe, Castoldi Giuseppe, Castrignanò Fernando, Cattaneo Andrea, Cavallo Elio, Cavati Rosaria, Ceccarelli Antonio, Ceccarello Fulvio, Ceccarello Paola, Cecchi Armando, Cecchi Marco, Cella Gianluigi, Celli Silvia, Cencetti Franco, Censi Isabella, Censori Roberta, Cerato Gastone, Cereser Adriano, Cerroni Silverio, Cesare Ferrando Mauro, Cesari Gianni, Ceschina Franco, Checchi Paolo, Chellini Lorena, Corsi Gianfranco, Corso Giuliana, Coscarelli Giulia, Cosenza Annunziata, Cosenza Salvatore, Cossio Antonio, Cossu Maria, Costa Michele, Costantino Pietro, Cotardo Zaira, Cotti Gaetano Gian Maria, Covati Carla, Covella Federico, Covelli Silvano, Cozzi Giovanni, Cozzi Rosella, Cozzolino Flavio, Cramarossa Nella, Crea Paolo, Crema Antonio, Crippa Giorgio Carlo, Crippa Roberto, Croce Silvana, Crosta Mario, Cuccu Maria, Curioni Teresa, Cutrera Milena.

D'Alessandro Adriana, D'Antonio Adolfo, Da Pian Luciano, D'Aguanno Domenico Antonio, Dal Pozzo Andrea, Dalla Torre Marco, Dall'Oca Magda, Dambrosi Luigi, Damin Fulgenzia, D'Amore Gabriella, Dante Chiussi, D'Ascenzo Paolo, Dattilo Bruno, De Angelis Gennaro, De Crescenzo Marialuisa, De Feo Antonio Ernesto, De Gaetani Carmela, De Gregorio Tommaso, De Lorenzo Natale, De Luca Antonina, De Luca Gaetana Patrizia, De Luca Giorgio, De Lucca Stefano, De Marchi Bruno, De Martini Luigi, De Martino Giulio Ferruccio, De Poli Piera Enrica, De Sanctis Gianluca, De Tullio Irene, De Vito Alfonso, Debarbieri Vittoria, Di Marco Pierluigi, Di Petrillo Lidio, Di Salvia Antonio, Diani Luciano, Dicarlo Mirella, Diozzi Vanda, Distasio Gianni, Dolci Patrizia, Donati Roberto, Dondoni Annamaria, Donzella Giovanni, Dore Grazia, Dore Mauro, Dovera Giuseppe, Dragoni Riccardo, Dubricich Valerio.

Eberle Roberto, Eroi Antonio, Esposto Mauro.

Fabbri Silvio, Faccendi Marcello, Faccendi Mariapia, Falco Romano, Falcone Antonino, Falcone Cesare, Falzone Maria, Fama Marisa, Fantuzzi Manuela, Fantuzzi Mirco, Fantuzzi Stefania, Faranda Carmela, Ferrari Renzo, Ferrario Alessandra, Ferrario Giuseppe, Ferraroni Claudio, Ferrazzoli Alessio, Ferri Rita, Filippetti Valter Fabio, Filippin Fabiano, Fini Ludovico, Fini Silvia, Fino Francesco, Fiumani Sergio, Fiume Massimo, Folini Marta, Fontanive Giancarlo, Forcellini Paolo, Foschetti Luigi, Fosella Annamaria, Fosella Paola, Fossati Massimo, Fra Carlo, Francesconi Elio, Francisetti Fulvio, Fratini Ermanno, Fresta Isidoro, Frigerio Elena, Frigerio Mariuccia, Frigo Roberto, Fronzoni Giancarlo, Frosini Andrea, Frusconi Orietta, Fulceri Fiorenza, Fumagalli Gianna, Fumagalli Sergio, Funaro Giovanni, Furio Franco, Furlan Luciana.

Gagliazzi Noemi, Galet Lucio, Galiani Francesco, Galliano Linda, Gallinelli Germano, Gambaccini Piero, Gambarota Andreina, Gambino Antonino, Gambuto Andrea Michele, Gandolfi Marco, Gandolfo Paola, Garini Massimo, Garini Silvio, Garotti Giovanni, Garutti Eva, Gasparo Enzo, Gatta Maria Antonietta, Gavioli Vittorio, Gazzurelli Lidia, Gemellaro Francesco, Gemmano Luca, Gennari Giuseppe, Ghelfi Carlo, Gigli Piero, Gioielli Cristin, Girardi Massimo, Giuliattini Burbui Andrea, Grossi Ernesto, Grossi Pier Carlo, Grosso Emanuela, Guagliardi Natale, Gualdoni Alberto, Guareschi Anna, Guarino Mario, Guasco Riccardo, Guastini Luciana, Guazzone Franco, Gubernari Guelfo, Gubitosi Oreste, Gubitosi Oreste, Guerra Marco, Guerrato Giancarlo, Guerrato Giorgio, Guerrieri Leo, Guglielmi Amelia, Guglielmi Pasquale, Guglielmini Giulio, Guglielmino Giuseppa, Guglielmino Marcello, Guglielmino Salvatore, Guidi Giorgio, Guiglia Eugenia, Gulizia Vincenza, Gullì Concettina, Gullo Gaetano, Gusmati Gianni.

Hao Liu, Hardouin Elena, Herrmann Irene, Horodyski Marco, Hrast Vanna, Huss Ellèna Rachele M.E., Huss Wigolf E.G.

Icardi Claudio, Ilario Mario, Imbordino Salvatore, Innamorato Nicola, Innocenti Mariangela, Iori Francesco.

Khedr Morad, Klanjcic Dubravka.

La Bruna Franco, La Rocca Carla, La Spina Angela, La Torre Ennio, Lafavia Tiziana, Laganà Mimmo, Lagenga Piero, Lamalva Leonardo, Lamberti Silvio, Lambertini Renato, Lamperti Anna, Lampugnani Massimo, Lattaro Romano, Lavezzo Romeo, Lazzeri Giuseppina, Leccisi Giuseppe, Lena Daniele, Lena Fabrizio, Lena Giuseppe, Leone Pietro, Liegi Elisabetta, Lignola Pietro, Lindner Pietro, Lino Roberto, Liotta Catambrone Marialuisa, Liotta Egle, Liotta Enrichetta, Liotta Salvatore, Lobrano Giuseppe, Locatelli Giovanni, Longo Giuseppe, Longo Maria, Longo Nadia, Lorenzetti Silvia, Lorusso Luisa Anna, Lucarini Alfio, Lucarini Roberto, Lucchini Bruno, Lucchini Maria, Lucchini Rosa, Lucci Michele, Luci Anna Maria, Luciano Mutti, Lucilla Paolo, Lucioni Romeo, Lufrano Domenico, Luigi Bruni, Lusenti Maria, Luzi Anna Maria, Luzzi Giovanni, Luzzi Lanfranco, Luzzi Luca, Luzzi Matteo.

Maccaferri Sandra, Macri Federico, Maestri Cinzia, Magenes Giuseppe, Magnabosco Fabrizio, Magnani Achille, Magnani Giuseppe, Maiese Francesco, Maio Balbo Francesco, Maione Antonio, Malaspina Bartolomeo, Malossi Alberto, Malvezzi Caterina, Mascetti Beatrice, Mascia Giuseppina Teresa, Mascia Rita, Masia Giuliana, Masotto Luciano, Massacci Giampietro, Massarotti Maria, Massei Arrigo, Massignan Daniele, Mattei Adriano, Matteini Marco, Mattioli Pasqualini Carla, Mazza José, Miccio Francesca, Miccio Giuseppe, Miccio Vincenzo, Micela Giuliana, Micheletti Walter, Milani Sergio, Milletti Luciano, Minissale Santo, Minolfi Ivonne, Mira Pietro, Miscio AnnaMaria, Miscio Antonio, Miscio Biagio, Miscio Marzia Carla, Miscio Samuele, Misuri Sergio, Molinari Alda, Mollica Alessandro, Mondonico Marta, Montaruli Massimo, Montesano Canio, Montoli Nicoletta Giorgia, Morace Italo, Morandi Adele, Morandi Franco, Morandi Renzo, Morandini Carlo, Morano Anna, Morari Pierluigi, Morazzi Paolo, Morbiolo Antonella, Morello Miranda, Morello Salvatore, Moro Luigi, Moro Vincenzo, Morselli Anna, Moscolari Fiorella, Mosso Mario, Motta Filippo, Motta Flavio, Motta Flavio, Mozzali Gilberto, Mozzi Angiolino, Muller Umberto, Multari Luigi, Mungo Francesco, Muntoni Pina, Murabito Agatino, Murgida Salvatore, Muschietti Franco, Myftiu Spartak.

Naassi Fatima, Napoli Nicolò, Nava Carmen, Nava Corrado, Navarini Leopoldo, Nazzari Federica, Nazzari Mirko, Nebbia Luigi, Negri Vincenza, Neuhauser Giuseppe, Nicelli Emilio, Nisini Emo, Nobile Renzo, Noce Antonio, Noè Salvatore, Norelli Alain, Nori Fernando, Nuziata Serena.

Opici Enrico, Orlandi Elena Maria, Orsimari Mario, Ottino Franco.

Paccanelli Gianfranco, Pace Vincenzo, Paganoni Angelo, Paganoni Gabriella, Pagni Roberto, Pagnoni Rosa, Pagnussato Vali Paola, Paladini Silvio, Palazzin Bianca, Palladino Amelia, Palladino Giovanna, Palomba Daniele, Panceri Monica, Panicali Marina, Panico Francesco, Panizzo Franco, Pannuti Regina, Pantò Eleonora, Pantò Paolo, Papa Luigi, Papi Giandomenico, Papucci Maria Cristina, Parma Samuele, Parma Stefano, Parodi Marisa, Parrello Ines, Pascucci Graziella, Pasinetti Cesare, Pasini Dino, Pasquale Romano, Pastore Franco, Paul Sandra, Pedetti Antonio, Pedotti Dovera Luciana, Pedrelli Mariella, Pedroli Fabio, Pellas Simonetta, Pellegrini Roberto, Penazzi Adolfo, Pennacchioni Nazzareno, Pennestri Giorgio, Pentimalli Pina, Pentucci Flavia, Penza Franca, Pepe Giuseppe, Perini Gianni, Perini Luigi, Perini Palma, Persici Antonio, Perucca Sergio, Pesimena Luca, Petraroli Ugo, Petrescu Dorin Olimpiu, Petretto Antonio, Petrin Carlo, Pezzotta Nicholas, Pezzuto Patrizio, Pezzutti Marialisa, Piacentini Donato, Piacentini Marisa, Piaggio Giulio, Piana Amelia, Pianezza Ivana, Piazzolla Angelo, Piccaluga Claudio, Piccioni Remo, Piccolo Enzina, Piccolo Luciano, Pontrelli Pietro, Ponzetto Nicola, Porcu Maria Pasqua, Porrati Anna, Porreca Carlo, Porro Paolo, Porzio Paolo Giovanni, Pozza Adriano, Pozzato Maria, Pozzi Carla, Pozzi Gianni, Pregno Alberto, Preite Ivano, Pretoni Susi, Priami Enzo, Priori Mauro, Proietti Luciano, Pucci Ornella, Pucci Vincenzo, Puccinelli Carla, Puccinelli Michele, Pugliese Marco, Pulcinelli Paride, Pulga Patrizia, Pulicani Augusto, Pulvirenti Alfio, Pulvirenti Carmelo, Punzi Ermanno, Puricelli Bruno.

Quaranta Franco, Quartu Antonio, Quistelli Vitantonio.

Radaelli Giuseppe, Rafaraci Frank, Raffon Alberico, Rambaudi Anna Maria, Ramondino Giuseppe, Rampazzo Massimo, Rampinelli Enrico, Rapisarda Giuseppe, Rapisarda Laura, Rasi Pietro M., Rasino Loris, Rasino Stefano, Riverso Michele, Roberto Angelo, Roccia Paolo, Rocco di Torrepadula Gerardo Mariano, Rodino Roberto, Rodriguez Edita, Rol Franco, Roma Giuseppe, Romanelli Mauro, Romano Carlo, Romano Giorgio Antonio, Romano Marcello, Ronco Roberto, Rosati Luigi, Rossi Carmen, Rossi Elvezia, Rossi Laura, Rossi Luciano, Rossi Mario, Rossi Maurizio, Rossi Riccardo, Rossi Ugo, Rosso Massimo, Rota Raffaello, Rotini Ettore Bruno, Ruggiero Pasquale, Ruggiero Roberto, Rulli Marco, Runggaldier Christine, Rusca Amelia, Russo Domenico, Russo Marco, Russo Salvatore.

Sabatini Claudio, Sabbadin Gianni, Sacchi Diego, Sacchi Francesca, Sacchi Giorgio, Sacchi Samuele, Saccon Ivan, Sachetto Fausto, Saisi Guglielmo, Salari Fiorentina, Salti Andrea, Salvi Ugo, Salvia Bruno, Sandrinelli Giovanna, Sanna Marcello, Santagata Francesco, Santi Lombardo Michele, Santilli Maria Rosaria, Santori Wanda, Santoro Angela, Saponiero Pier Luca, Saponiero Tempistocle, Saracino Orazio, Sardi Stefania, Sartori Alfredo, Savarese Giulia, Savino Mariolina, Sbalchiero Anna Maria, Sborgi Luciano Giovanni, Sibilla Caterina, Sica Enrico, Siliprandi Lucia, Silvestrini Adriano, Simeoni Alfio, Simioni Mauro, Sindici Fiorella, Sinisi Andrea, Sinopoli Antonio, Sinopoli Maria, Sirna Antonio, Sironi Federico, Sironi Flora, Sironi Gaetano, Sironi Roberto Antonio, Sismondo Giovanna, Sismondo Gloria, Sisti Alessandro, Sodano Carabba Salvatore, Spinelli Matteo, Spinelli Piera, Spinelli Pietro, Spinelli Pino, Spinello Renato, Spiridigliozzi Marco, Sportelli Francesco, Sprovieri Rosa Maria, Stagni Graziano, Stazi Silvana, Stefani Lorenzo, Stella Gerardo, Stella Silvana, Stipcevich Giovanni, Stoenescu Mira, Stori Simone, Strada Enrico, Strada Lia, Straforini Lidia, Stragapede Raffaele, Strambi Laura, Strambini Daniela, Strambini Giacomo, Strambini Romina, Strano Ruggero, Strapazzini Vittorio, Stucchi Terenzio.

Taddeo Marida, Taddeo Sara Maria, Tagliabue Mariarosa, Talini Silvano, Tamassia Sergio, Tambani Alberto, Tanghetti Silvana, Tano Maria, Tarantini Giuseppe, Tardio Cinzia, Tarquini Alessandro, Taurasi Giorgio, Teardo Tommaso, Telandro Gianni, Tencalla Maria Roberta, Terracciano Pasquale, Testa Elisabetta, Testa Ernesto, Testa Renato, Tiburzi Margherita, Tilocca Romolo, Timpani Osvaldo, Timpani Tiziana, Tirloni Paola, Tomei Enrica Alessandra, Tonani Gianbattista, Tonon Renato, Torrieri Nicolino, Torroni Antonio, Torsello Luca, Tortarolo Franco, Tortella Mjriam, Tosi Gianluigi, Tosi Roberto, Tragella Fermo, Travaglia Livia, Trento Leonardo, Trettaccone Giancarlo, Trevisan Mario, Tricarico Anastasio, Trifone Pierpaolo, Trincanato Antonio, Trionfetti Ferminia, Tripepi Alberto, Trivellato Franca, Tronchini Alessandro, Trotta Paolo, Tubino Patrizia, Tucci Giorgio, Tumiati Maura, Turchetti Gianfranco, Turchetti Sandro, Tutrone Anna, Tuzzi Valentina.

Udovici Gino, Ugazzi Massimo, Uggetti Graziella, Urbani Manlio, Usuelli Francesca.

Vacca Ignazia, Vaia Franco, Valatouskaya Siuzanna, Valente Andrea, Valentini Rodolfo, Valentini Umberto, Valentino Silvia, Valerio Nicola, Valitutti Giuseppe, Valle Ilaria, Valli Franco, Vallone Antonella, Vallone Giuseppe, Vandini Paolo, Vannucci Cesare, Vanzetti Caterina, Vanzetti Michele, Vanzetti Valentina, Vicentelli Giorgio, Vigliotti Vincenzo, Vignali Pieri Pierisa, Vignoni Giovanna, Villa Giovanni, Villa Graziella, Visconti Ettore, Visintini Gianfranco, Vita Antonio, Vitale Pasquale, Vitale Sandro, Vitali Giovanni, Vitali Lattanzio, Viviani Franco, Volpi Ivano, Voltolini Sergio.

Whitehouse Yvonne.

Zago Franco, Zaltieri Guerino, Zampini Giovanna, Zamporlini Ivano, Zanardi Luigi, Zaneboni Anna Maria, Zanzottera Luigi, Zanzottera Sara, Zarzaca Umberto, Zichi Maria Luisa, Zocca Vanna, Zoppetto Luca, Zovatto Attilio.

Commenti