Le firme dei disobbedienti

Abate Adriano, Abate Alberto, Accornero Teresa, Accorrà Mario, Aceti Alberto, Acocella Pasquale, Adami Marco, Adriano Carlo, Agati Annalisa, Agati Piero, Agostani Maria Teresa, Aita Margherita, Ajolfi Giuseppina, Ajolfi Lucia, Aldi Milena, Aletti Leandro, Aletti Lorenzo, Aletti Maria, Aliscioni Marcello, Aliscioni Vittorio, Allegretto Roberto, Allenbach Marie Lina, Allosia Mario, Altilia Roberto, Altomare Raffaele, Amadori Bruno, Ambrosini Mirella, Amodeo Biagio, Anderloni Adriano, Andreoli Eliodora.

Bacino Maria Vittoria, Badagnani Guido, Badiali Mario, Bafeus Donato, Baldinini Rolando, Balice Rosalia, Balice Vito, Balli Maurizio, Balma Pier Luigi, Bandini Fernando, Baraldo Gianluca, Barba Marco, Barbera Marialuisa, Barbetta Maria, Bardazzi Aldo, Bardini Alessandro, Barducci Giorgio, Barducci Trivelli Benedetta, Barel Franco, Barel Maja, Barillà Carmela, Barillaro Claudio, Barlow Fiona Cecile, Bartolini Alessandro, Bartolo Giovannelli, Bartoloni Giovanni, Basile Michele, Bassani Pasquale, Basso Anna Elisa, Bassotti Gabriele, Battaglia Anna Maria, Battara Ghirla Guido, Battipaglia Sabatino, Battois Luigino, Bavaro Anna, Bazzoni Gianfranco, Beccia Immacolata, Bedini Raffaele, Begher Andrea, Belavic Ivan, Belavic Renata, Bellasio Claudio, Bellini Franco, Belluco Franco, Belluco Franco , Beltrame Carlo, Benedetto Camillo, Benente Sario, Bentivogli Luciano, Beraldo Rosi, Bergonzini Silva, Berlanda Barbara, Berlanda Caterina, Berlanda Flavio, Berlanda Irene, Bernini Mario, Berra Arcangelo, Bertino Leonardo, Bertolacci Loreno, Bertolazzi Marisa, Bettelli Stefano, Bettini Ivana, Biafora Alessandro, Bianchi Cesare, Bianchini Paola, Biasi Mauro, Biddiri Giovanni, Biggini Ugo, Bignami Antonella, Biondi Carla, Biondi Giuseppe, Bisazza Pino, Biscaini Michele, Bocchia Franco, Boeri Ivana, Boglione Ernesto, Bolasco Anna, Bonaventura Angelo, Bondanini Alfredo, Bondanini Gianfranco, Bondi Luisa, Bondioli Marinella, Bonelli Luciano, Bonesini Alberto, Bonetti Dario, Bonetti Franco, Bonetti Lucio, Bonfirraro Sergio, Bontempi Luigi, Bordin Franco, Bordone Gian Mario, Bordone Tiziana, Borgenni Enrico, Borgesio Anna Rosa, Borghesi Adelmo, Borghesi Emanuele, Borghetti Ornella, Borlandi Gino, Bortolameotti Massimo, Bortot Paolo, Boschetti Lorenzo, Boselli Sandra, Bosisio Roberto, Botticelli Giovanna, Bovone Maria Eugenia, Bozzini Lorenzo, Bozzoli Maria Teresa, Bracaletti Andrea, Braghiroli Anna Maria, Bragolusi Emanuela.

Cafaro Michele, Caldarelli Silvana, Caldarola Annarita, Caleffi Cristina, Caleffi Modesto, Calegari Carlo, Calzavara Laura, Campagnoli Marialuisa, Campani Andrea, Canapi Antonella, Candelo Andrea Carlo, Canepa Giuseppe, Canestraci Giuseppe, Canevini Franco, Cantaluppi Emilia, Cantoni Teresina, Capece Minutolo Del Sasso Francesco, Caprioli Angela, Caraglio Carla Lucia, Carbone Italietta, Carbone Michele, Cardea Eva, Cardì Maria Antonia, Cardillo Paolo, Cardinali Laura, Careddu Gabriella, Carletti Carlo, Carmina Giuseppe, Caron Rosanna, Carosio Gianbattista, Carozzi Annarosa , Carpani Rita, Carta Riccardo, Caruso Adele, Cassani Alessio, Cassano Filippo, Castelanelli Luca, Castellano Francesco, Castelli Furio, Catania Giuseppe, Cattaneo Pietro, Cavaglià Federica, Cazzaniga Massimiliano, Ceci Elvira, Ceci Luciana, Cefaratti Annamaria, Celeghin Agnese, Celli Antonio, Celotto Francesca, Cenci Sante, Ceniccola Gino, Ceracchini Gabriella, Cerbone Domenico, Cereda Valter, Cernuschi Cristina, Cersosimo Adalberto, Cervai Gianfranco, Cervia Manrico, Cervo Donatella, Cesanelli Maria Valeria, Cesareo Alessandro, Cesati Pierluigi, Cesira Lucia, Chemi Antonio, Chiappa Luca, Chiapparoli Costantino, Chiattone Armido, Chiavari Aldo, Chiavari Paola, Chidichimo Ernestina, Chidichimo Salvatore, Chiellini Augusto, Chironi Opimio, Chistoni Gabriele, Chittolina Edgarda, Cianfrocca Debora, Ciarrocchi Vincenzo, Ciccimarra Domenico, Cioè Paolo, Circosta Aurelio Giorgio, Cirielli Maura, Cirigliano Maria Domenica, Cito Crispiano Margaret, Citterio Giorgio, Civale Rosaria Anna Isabella, Civitenga Marco, Clausetti Antonio, Clerici Giovanni, Coaccioli Alessandro, Coceani Margherita, Coda Mario, Colicigno Tonino, Colla Luigino Giuseppe, Colombo Corini Licia, Colombo Graziella, Colombo Paola Carla, Colombo Renata, Colonna Romano Vittoria, Comassi Federico, Comino Magda, Concas Elio, Concas Michela, Conforti Giorgio, Consalvo Armando, Conti Borgenni Paola Maria, Conti Gian Maurizio, Conti Giovanni Maria, Conti Lia, Corato Gino Paolo Graziano, Coreani Mario, Coridori Paolo, Corini Alessandro, Corini Giovanni Battista, Cornago Franco, Corno Enrico, Corradino Gianluigi, Correale Antonietta, Corsato Adelina, Corsatto Adelina.

D'Antonio Claudio, D'Incà Dario, D'Intino Corrado, Dabbraccio Marcello, Dal Corso Rosetta, Dal Maso Giovanni, Dal Zotto Regina, Dalla Benetta Antonio, Dalle Nogare Donato, Damiata Dario, Damonte Augusto, Danese Claudia Rita, D'Angeli Marcello, Danieli Giuliano, Dardanelli Laura, D'Artista Salvatore, D'Auria Francesco Paolo, Davoli Alfredo, De Agostini Paola, De Angelis Arnaldo, De Biasi Valentino, De Carlo Paola, De Chiara Melchiorre, De Colle Ivo, De Francesco Giovanni, De Grandis Gianfranco, De Longis Fausto, De Marziani Stefania, De Meo Salvatore, De Michiel Wilhelmina, De Monaco Salvatore, De Muzio Flavio Andrea, De Palo Luisa, De Pietri Tonelli Andrea, De Rossi Luciano, De Rossi Luciano, De Santis Leonilda, De Vercelli Walter, Dekia Max, Del Buono Giulio, Del Vescovo Daniele, Della Cagnoletta Francesco, Della Lucia Adriana, Della Valle Marco, Della Zassa Sante Aurelio, Delle Side Giovanni Pasquale, Delucchi Paolo, Desideri Renata, Detratti Giannetto, Di Carlo Domenico, Di Carlo Giovanni, Di Cerbo Giorgio, Di Cugno Giuseppe, Di Feo Giulio, Di Iasi Pasquale, Di Lauro Fabio, Di Lorenzo Salvatore, Di Pasquale Gabriella, Di Priamo Gabriella, Di Priamo Luigi, Diforti Filippo, Dintino Corrado, Divella Vincenzo, Doglioni Luciana.

Eboli Nicola, Errico Lorenzo.

Fabbris Camillo, Fabris Franco, Facchetti Ester, Facchinetti Clara, Facci Massimo, Fadini Roberto, Famos Enio, Fanti Adelia, Faro Franco, Farrauto Franca, Fasani Merli Mariangela, Fattoretto Sandro, Fei Anna Maria, Feliciani Flora, Felter Francesco, Ferrari Barbara, Ferrari Carlo Alberto, Ferrarini Pietro, Ferrarini Sabrina, Ferraro Caterina, Ferretti Eliana, Ferretti Gianni, Ferronato Maurizio, Ferroni Tiziano, Ferrotti Gianmarco, Fiocca Raffaele, Fiocchi Leandra, Fioravanti Germo Luigi, Fiorenza Chiara, Fiori Anna Maria, Fiorini Fabrizio, Firmani Marcella, Fiumara Francesco, Focardi Andrea, Focardi Giulio, Focardi Roberto, Foglio Sergio, Folino Stefano, Formato Luigi, Fortunato Cesarina, Foschi Elisabetta, Foti Rocco, Frabetti Renzo.

Gabbanelli Simonetta, Gaddi Gianfranco, Gaggiotti Augusto, Gagliardi Marianna, Gaiera Ugo, Galante Carlo, Galantini Angiolina, Galardi Fernando, Galbarini Luciana, Galimberti Giovanni, Galimberti Lino, Galimberti Sarah, Galli Pierangelo, Gallo Ivan, Gambatesa Gioacchino, Gamberini Ernesto, Gambetti Giordana, Gardella Carla, Gargiulo Gaetano, Gasparetto Valeria, Gasparini Annamaria, Gasparini Paolo, Gatti Anna, Gavassino Rosa, Gazzotti Ernesto, Gennaro Pironti , Gentili Nandino, Gessa Paolo, Ghellero Marianne, Ghellero Renato, Ghellero Ursula Giulietta, Gherardi Ruch Rosanna, Ghizzoni Valdo, Giaccaglia Lea, Giacomin Gabriella, Giampietri Carmine, Giani Celestino, Giannattasio Michele, Giannella Alberto, Giannini Andrea, Gianola Edoardo, Giarda Angela, Giardina Anna Maria, Gibellato Anna Maria, Giebert Gisa, Gimigliano Ezio, Ginocchi Alberto, Giorgi Eugenia, Giovi Enzo, Giromini Italo, Giubelli Emilio, Giuliani Adriano, Giulietti Luciano, Giunco Leone, Goitani Giuliana, Gonnelli Nicla, Gorieri Antonio, Gorla Luigi, Gozzi Costantino, Graziano Emanuela, Gremese Maria Luisa.

Hackmayer Joseph, Hermann Targiani Francesca Alicia, Hermann Targiani Guido Maria, Hermann Targiani Leopoldo Felix, Hertz Bloise, Hoffmann Annalisa, Horvath Attila, Hugnot Massimo.

Iacobucci Felice, Iannizzotto Benito Mario, Iannoni Luigi, Iannotti Vincenzo, Iannucci Alessio, Iannucci Lorenzo, Iannucciello Giuseppe, Imberti Ilario, Intini Daniel, Invernizzi Giorgio.

Jirankova Dana, Josto Senes.

Kainich Pietro, Karrer Ursula, Katte Klitsche de la Grange Teodoro.

L'Ambrosa Liliana, La Marra Antonio, La Penna Oscar, La Rocca Franco, Lamacchia Pier Franco, Lamagna Alessandro, L'Ambrosa Liliana, Lamonica Jamie, Lanatà Vittorio, Landolfi Maria, Lanteri Lidio, Lanzillo Agostino, Laurenzi Laura, Lavitola Antonio, Legnani Lanfranco, Lella Francesca, Lenzi Valter, Leobono Mario, Leonardi Bernardina, Leone Emilia, Leperi Fosco, Letardi Roberto, Lettieri Giuseppe, Lilla Mariarosa, Lippolis Cesare, Livio Saretta, Livraghi Daniela, Livraghi Oddone, Livraghi Stefania, Lo Faro Salvatore, Lo Re Amalia, Locatelli Rosa, Lodovichi Chiara, Lomaglio Alessandro, Lombard Pasquale, Lombardi Angela, Lopez Nazzareno, Loppi Rita, Lospennato Antonio, Lucariello Adriano, Lucarini Elisa, Lupoli Kiki.

Mabellini Olivia, Maccari Mario, Maccarrone Giuseppe, Macchi Corrado, Macchi Umberto, Maestri Giacomo, Maggini Enrico, Maggioni Angelo, Maggiore Pasquale, Magnarapa Giuseppe, Magnifichi Paolo, Magrassi Paola, Maino Bruno, Maiocchi Albertina, Mameli Stefano, Manca Laura, Mancin Stefano, Mancini Angelo, Mancini Roberto, Mandelli Paola, Mandoloni Pietro, Manetti Andrea, Manetti Donatella, Manieri Simona, Manisco Irene, Mannelli Andrea, Mannelli Serena, Mannelli Simona, Manni Giuseppe, Mansi Antonio, Mantovani Daniela, Manzini Maria Maddalena, Maoddi Daniele, Marandola Lorenzo, Marcadella Monica, Marcarini Luciana, Marcato Francesco, Marchese Sebastiano Giuseppe, Marchesiello Giovanni, Marchetti Alfiero, Marchi Giorgio, Marelli Mauro, Margola Franz, Mariani Cristiano, Mariani Silvana, Mariano Aldo, Marinuzzo Lino, Mario Bonelli, Marongiu Angelo, Martelli Nicolò, Martelli Paolo, Martellini Claudia, Martello Ezio, Martignon Sandra, Martin Bombelli Marta Liliana, Martinelli Anna Lucia Maria, Martinoni Vittorio, Marzola Mario, Masala Luigi, Mascellani Pietro, Massa Emanuele A., Massacesi Romano, Massimo Gennaro, Mastrogiovanni Maria Grazia, Mastroianni Pietrantonio, Matarazzo Giovanni, Matarazzo Luciana, Matera Aristide, Mathis Carlo, Matteini Enrico, Mattioli Mauro, Mauri Adele, Maurizio Domenico, Mauro Alfredo, Mauro Aloisa, Mauro Frank Santo, Mazza Ludovica, Mazza Marcello, Mazzariol Luciana, Mazzetti Carlo, Mazzetti Eleonora, Mazzoni Roberto, Melchionna Angela, Melilli Giovanni, Melis Bruno, Mellace Francesco, Meloni Antonello, Meloni Lucio, Mencarelli Fabrizio, Menegazzo Piero, Mercantini Leonilde, Merli Lorenzo, Merlini Barbara, Merlini Teresa, Merlo Giovanni.

Nafra Davide, Naldini Rosalba, Nanni Maurizio, Napoli Cosimo, Napolitano Giuseppe, Nardi Giuseppe, Nava Angelo, Navicella Gino, Navicella Renzo Gianpietro, Neri Cateno, Neri Christian, Niceforo Paolo, Nicoletti Renata, Noacco Roberto, Nogaro Adalberto, Norcini Alessandro.

Ochs Elio, Oddono Nani, Odi Giacomo, Olivieri Domenico, Olliveri Ottavio, Oppo Caterina, Orlandini Maria Maddalena, Orso Nicolò, Ostini Tiziana, Oungre Jérome.

Pacifici Angelo, Pacifici Mirco, Paganardi Beniamino, Pagani Ornella, Paganini Valerio, Pala Andrea, Paladini Vito, Pallocca Franco, Palmeri Antonino, Palmieri Antonio, Palmieri Cristina, Pampari Medici Gina, Panera Emanuel, Panizza Vilma, Pansera Gianna, Paolini Paola, Papadia Elda, Papetti Nazzarena, Parisotto Bruna, Pascotto Giorgio, Pasculli Luciano, Pasi Luigi, Pasquali Teresa, Pasqui Gian Cosimo, Pasquinelli Pieranna, Pasquini Antonio, Passaquindici Angela, Passaro Alberto, Passerini Loredana, Pastorelli Rafaela, Pastorino Alessandro, Paternò Vittorio, Patetta Renato, Paticchio Vincenzo, Patteri Matteo Angelo Maria, Paulucci Maria, Pavan Gastone, Pavan Lorenza, Pavesi Gabriele, Paviotti Viviana, Pecchioli Cesare, Pedemonte Massimo, Pedretti GianMaria, Pellegrino Salvatore, Pelliccia Romolo, Penazzi Serafino, Penna Evasio, Pennaroli Italo, Pent Adriano, Pera Carla, Perin Elio, Perini Franca, Perissinotto Milo, Perrone Riccardo, Perrucci Antonio, Petrocco Massimiliano, Pettinati Ubezio Maria Fausta, Piaggio Giacomo, Piantanida Patrizia, Piardi Giampaolo, Picarazzi Claudio, Picariello Andrea, Picchiarati Franco, Picchio Gianni, Picco Roberto, Pichi Piera, Pieraccini Stefania, Pierobon Rossella, Pierro Bartolomeo, Pietrolucci Pino, Pignatelli Alessandro, Pignatelli Angelo, Pignatelli Olivia, Pignatelli Pasquale, Pini Antonio, Pintus Raffaele, Piona Marco, Pipicelli Ettore, Piras Efisio, Pirazzoli Giuseppe, Pisano Teodora, Pischedda Alfredo, Piscopo Giovanna, Pivetta Pasqua, Pizzamiglio Marina.

Quarto Luigi, Quattropanetti Massimo.

Raccio Massimo, Radaelli Giancarla, Radice Elio, Raffaghello Enrico Elio, Raggio Marina, Ramazzina Nadia, Rampazzo Giampaolo, Rancati Angelo, Rao Domenico, Rao-Torres Giordano, Raspino Ferruccio, Rauch cristoforo, Ravarini Carolina, Ravarini Filippo Maria, Ravarini Paolo, Raveri Tiziana, Ravini Gaetano, Ravini Valerio, Re Danilo, Reina Fabrizio, Reina Giovanni, Repuzzi Paola, Resta Giuseppe, Ricciardi Marialuisa, Ricco Gennaro, Ricifari Giuseppe, Riganelli Ivo, Rigon Gianfranco, Rigotto Tiziano, Rimoldi Enrico, Ripamonti Roberto, Rischetti Sandro, Ritrovato Rosangela, Rivaroli Marina, Rocca Candida, Rocca Celestino, Rocchetti Aristide, Rojc Nadia.

Sabattini Giampaolo, Sacchetti Emilio, Sacchetti Enzo, Sacco Michele, Saccomani Luciano, Sacconaghi Fabio, Sacconaghi Giacomo, Saggiorato Elisabetta, Saibene Giuseppe, Saibene Jennifer, Sala Maria Teresa, Sala Roberto, Sala Umberto, Salomone Andrea, Salomone Giorgio, Salvatorelli Annarita, Samperna Carlo, Sanfilippo Rosa, Sanfilippo Rossella, Sannai Bruno, Santarelli Ivana, Santoro Ennio, Santoro Giovanni, Santoro Ida, Santoro Mario, Sardella Alberto, Saretta Armando, Saronni Michelino Carlo, Sartorello Francesco, Sartori Enrico, Sasso Maria Luisa, Saverino Salvatore, Savi Marzia, Savio Daniela, Savio Pietro, Scaglione Nino, Scagliotti Romana, Scala Graziella, Scalco Renzo, Scaramelli Massimo, Scardocchia Ferdinando, Scardocchia Stefano, Scarfì Edgar Federico, Scarfì Santo, Scarponi Fiorella, Scatturin Nicoletta, Schiappadori Elisabetta, Schiassi Silvia, Schiavone Alessandro, Schintu Fellina, Schirinzi Luciano, Sciarabba Santo, Sciarrillo Giovanni, Scodeller Clara, Scotti Giovanni Battista, Scriboni Luigino, Seccarelli Franco, Secchi Agostinangelo, Secci Giovanni, Segala Rosa Maria, Selleri Luigi, Selmi Franca, Semic Claudia, Serino Rocco, Serio Antonio, Serioli Francesco.

Taccheri Sergio, Tacchi Graziella, Taddeo Franco, Tagietti Ugo, Tagliaferri Adele, Taiuti Marco, Tamburini Paolo, Tancredi Emilio, Tarabbo Anna, Taras Anna, Tardia Vito, Tassoni Rossana, Tattoni Guido, Tavano Graziano, Tavilla Francesco, Telmon Gabriella, Tenore Francesca, Tenore Raffaele, Terzi Maria Ida, Tetamo Ernesto, Tinaglia Giulio, Todesco Gerlinde, Tomaselli Marina, Tonelli Riccardo, Tonon Antonio, Torelli Gianfranco, Torelli Maria, Torrero Brunilde, Torriti Gianfranco, Torti Ghigini Ester, Tortoriello Lucia, Tosi Nadia, Tramarin Fabio, Tripano Roberto, Tripodi Fabio, Tripodo Amedeo, Tripodo Rosa, Trofarello Germano Valter, Tukici Davide.

Urbani Enrico, Ussi Mario.

Vacca Luisella, Vagaggini Galeazzo, Vaglietti Luciano, Vaj Cadeo Maria Consuelo, Valdini Massimiliano, Valdisseri Roberto, Valentini Aldo, Valerioti Eleonora, Valori Athos, Valsoni Bruno, Vannini Franco, Vannini Gilberto, Vedovi Ausonio, Vella Paolo, Viganò Ernesto, Viggiani Elisabetta, Viggiani Franco, Viggiani Giulio, Vigilante Gennaro.

Weible Ernesto.

Zacheo Antonio, Zago Gabriella, Zama Armando, Zamboni Umberto, Zambrano Ferdinando, Zanella Arturo, Zanella Primo, Zanetti Annamaria, Zani Lanfranco, Zani Maria Rosa, Zaniboni Anna Maria, Zaniboni Flora Dina, Zappalà Angelo Roberto, Zoccali Antonio, Zonghi Lotti Giancarlo, Zoni Silvia, Zora Giuseppe, Zulian Antonio, Zuliani Claudio.

Commenti