Solidarietà a Berlusconi, le firme dei lettori

Agazzi Roberto, Allonia Massi, Andreoletti Ivan, Anello Alessandro, Anfora Gaetano, Angelini Giuseppe, Anolini Edvige, Anselmi Ernes, Arpino Gian Luca, Arpino Raffaele, Azzano Bianca.

Badiali Massimo, Baldan Mauro, Baroni Roberto, Bassetti Loredana, Bassino Giangi, Battaglia Anna Maria, Beccalossi Maria, Bella Paola, Bellutta Rizzo Elisabetta, Belsanti Giuseppe, Belsanti Virginio, Bernardis Lucillo, Bianchi Elsa, Bianchi Maria Luisa, Bianchini Paola, Biavati Luciana, Biffi Fabio, Bini Edilio, Binotto Maria Gabriella, Bissacco Maria, Boffi Andreina, Bonati Bianca, Boncioli Renata, Bonetti Laura, Boni Giulio, Bonvicini Matteo, Borghese Carlo, Borrello Giuseppe, Bortolin Giuseppe, Borzacchini Claudio, Bosso Marcello, Botta Francesco, Bovone Alberto, Bragolusi Jessica, Brandenburg Caterina, Brivio Dino, Broccoli Doloris, Bruno Angela, Bruno Claudio, Busi Ferruzzi Maria Cristina, Busi Guglielma, Busolo Walter, Buzzini Laura, Buzzini Roberto, Buzzini Silvia.

Caciolli Francesco, Cadamuro Renzo, Callegaro Germano, Camagni Matilde, Cambioli Mutascio Anna, Camurri Fulvia, Cantoni Walter, Carangio Antonio, Caravelli Casimiro, Carelli Maria Grazia, Caricasole Gianluca, Castellani Massimo, Castellano Giovanna, Ceccarelli Anna, Chiatti Claudio, Ciambottini Danila, Ciampi Sandro, Ciancio Gaetana, Ciancio Gaetana, Cinti Loris, Cioncolini Antonio, Cipriani Rodrigo, Cirillo Salvatore, Ciuffoni Stanghini Paolo, Cocchia Raro Giovanni, Cocuzzo Alex, Coletti Michela, Coli Massimiliano, Colombino Luigi, Conca Patrizia, Concas Maria Caterina, Coni Oreste, Conte Ernesto, Conti Giacomo, Corallini Pasquale, Corazza Maria Lina, Cornalba Luisella, Corona Fabio Mauro, Cosentino Matteo, Cossettini Mauro, Cossutti Luigi, Costa Corrado, Crespi Paolo, Crippa Corrado , Criscuolo Carlo , Cueva Nancy, Cugini Giorgio.

Dal Ben Manlio, Dalico Giuseppe, Davoli Elena , De Meo Letterio, De Paola Antonella, De Rossi Danilo, Decandia Fedele, Decchino Paola, Del Biondo Antonio, Del Togno Manuela, Della Gatta Giuseppe, Di Brazzano Dario, Di Brazzano Maria Mercedes, Di Brazzano Stefano, Di Giovanni Claudio, Di Giuseppe Maria, Di Paola Massimo, Di Petrillo Lidio, Di Pieri Rosy, Di Renzo Vincenzo, Di Rito Angelo, Di Salvatore Rita, Donvito Elsa, Dordoni Adelio, Drago Giulio, Dubini Vittoria, Duni Giovanni, Durat Giovanni Battista, Durat Laura, Duse Roberto.

Eterno Albino, Eterno Lorenzo.

Faggiano Franco, Fagioli Emanuele, Fanfulla Silvio, Faricciotti Paolo , Fariello Aniello, Fedele Filippo, Federico Alessandro , Ferrara Michele, Ferruzzi Arturo, Forassiepi Rossano, Fornari Angiolino, Forte Maria Fausta, Franzon Giuseppina, Franzoso Giovanni, Frezza Giuseppe, Fumarola Giuseppe.

Galassini Maurizio, Galassini Brisighella Vincenzo, Galli Danilo, Galli Maria Rosa, Galliano Renzo, Gambini Agnese, Gambini Antonietta, Gambino Giuseppe, Gammaitoni Sandro, Gandolfi Ubaldo, Garibaldi Laura, Gatto Corradino, Gavetti Maria Roberta, Gerolimetto Cesare, Gervasoni Paola, Giancaspro Paolo, Giorgis Giovanna, Giovannini Irma, Giunta Concetta, Gori Gino, Grande Danilo, Grande Maria Rosa, Grappoli Barbara, Graziadei Mariapia, Grillo Arrigo, Grillo Egizia, Grillo Giovanni, Guerzoni Ermanno, Guglieri Giancarlo, Guidetti Gaetana.

Ingoglia Paola, Innominati Franco, Invernizzi Elena.

Jannelli Silvana.

Lavizzari Marcello, Lentucci Franco, Lo Bosco Zoppi Emma, Longarini Angelo Sandro, Lorandi Alberto, Lovati Piero, Lovato Ginevra, Lucchese Vally, Luoni Angelo, Lupi Luisa, Lurci Bice, Lusoli Aurora.

Maccari Edmondo, Magnoni Erminia, Malcangi Concetta Maria Alda, Malingri Franco, Managò Aldo, Mandelli Umberto, Mannocci Paolo, Mantovani Marchini Rosita, Manzitti Simonetta, Marcenaro Emanuele, Marchini Alberto, Marcon Rosella, Mareggiati Marzia, Marenda Michelina, Mariani Francesco, Marino Vincenzo, Marrone Michele, Massa Claudio, Mastronardi Franco, Mattei Marialuisa, Mazzucchi Davide, Medana Annamaria, Medici Fulvia, Mellozzini Franco, Menenti Lamberto, Menenti Lamberto, Menicagli Roberto, Menon Giuseppe, Mercandino Franca, Merello Carmen, Merlo Speranza, Messina Giusiana, Midali Maria Angela, Miele Rosa, Migliorini Giancarlo, Milesi Alessandro, Milesi Maria, Misin Marco, Misogano Orfeo, Molaroni Luciano, Molinari Romualdo, Monaco Mariano, Montagnoli Ivano, Montecchi Alessandro, Montomoli Paola, Morale Corrado, Morandini Silvana, Moras Vanna, Mori Roberta, Mormile Antonella, Moro Vincenzo, Moscolari Riccardo, Mugo Aldo, Muzzì Antonino.

Negri Luigia, Negri Ada , Negri Nella, Negri Piera, Neroni Massimo, Niceforo Paolo, Nicolini Luciano, Nigra Roberto , Notari Romano.

Orlandi Giovanna, Orlandi Giovanna.

Pacifici Angelo, Paez Mercedes, Pagnoni Paolo, Pagnoni Stefano, Palese Giuseppina, Palmieri Fabiano, Panero Maria, Paolini Enrico, Paolini Guido, Papa Lionello, Parazzoli Valter, Parenti Ettore, Parenti Massimo, Pasetto Adriano, Pelligra Salvatore, Pepe Attilio , Pepe Maria Rosaria , Perin Liliana, Perini Sandro, Persico Cesare, Peschiera Salvatore, Peserico Emilia, Pezzoni Enrico Mario, Pianesani Fausto, Piciga Nadia , Picozzi Piergiorgio, Pistarino Flavio, Prestano Francesca , Priorelli Massimo, Puccia Renata Paola.

Quadrelli Pasetto Graziella, Quarta Colosso Sergio, Quattrocchi Fortunato.

Raggi Franca, Rainieri Rosa, Ramponi Luciana, Ranzani Giuseppina, Rapisarda Italo, Rapo Francesco , Rastelli Angela, Ravasio Marilena, Reale Giulio, Rebora Brivio Carla, Redenti Luciano, Restori Mario Ottavio, Ribichini Anita, Ricci Gianni, Ricci Marina, Rigo Alberto, Rinaldi Lucia, Rioli Giorgio, Riva Eugenio, Rivera Romeo, Rocco Alessandro, Rogante Francesco, Role Marcello, Romani Giancarlo, Rondini Anna, Rosà Massimino, Rossetti Ricky, Rossi Giustina, Rosso Mario, Rovida Adriana, Russino Guglielmo, Russo Armando.

Saccà Pietro, Salvi Alberto, Salvi Liliana, Salvini Giovanni, Santin Silvano, Santomartino Paola, Santoriello Lidia, Savasta Gabriella, Scaglia Carlo, Scalfari Antonio Michele, Scalfari Giovanni Battista, Scevola Annalisa, Scovenna Giuseppe, Scovenna Giuseppe , Semenza Diego, Seno Elvira, Silvia Magnani , Soverino Antonio, Spada Galassini Rosa, Stazi Silvana, Stea Mario Giovanni , Sulis Nicodemo.

Tafi Marisa, Tagliolini Alessandra, Tallarita Lucia, Tei Sirio, Tirloni Enrico, Tomasini Lamberto, Tondinelli Alberto , Toninelli Egidio, Trama Lucio, Traverso Coli Giovanna, Treffiletti Antonio, Treffiletti Nadia, Tripi Francesca, Trischitta Francesco, Trombini Giorgio, Tulipani Lisa, Tullio Luigi Giovanni Maria, Turco Antonio.

Uboldi Aldo, Urbani Enrico, Urbani Onorino.

Valenti Bianca, Valenti Luciano, Valentini Giovanni, Vallese Giuseppina, Vecchiotti Alfiero, Vegni Raffaella, Vercesi Maria Luisa, Veronese Annamaria, Vidoz Dario, Vigliocco Stefania, Villardita Lino, Vinci Claudio, Viola Salvatore, Violante Vanda, Vitucci Marco, Vitullo Giovannna, Vrenna Massimo.

Zago Anna, Zaletto Lorenzino, Zampa Rutto Guerina, Zampese Antonio, Zampese Matteo, Zannier Santina, Zarotto Antonio , Zarrillo Raffaele, Zennaro Silvio, Zito Francesco, Zoppi Franco, Zorzi Bartolomeo, Zumbo Clara.