Le firme dei disobbedienti

Abati Vittoria, Abrugiato Antonio, Abruzzese Bianca, Accili Maria, Acqua Era Carlo Maria, Acqua Gianfilippo, Actis Franco, Addeo Francesco, Aglietta Gregorio, Aicardi Paolo, Alberigo Beppe, Alberti Alberto, Alessi Alba, Algerini Marisa, Allavena Giuseppina, Amariti Onorina, Amodei Giovanni, Amprimo Alberta, Anastasi Maria Luisa, Andreoli Luisa, Andreoli Olindo, Aossa Pasquale, Apolloni Francesco, Aprea Arianna, Aragno Maria Teresa, Arangio Febbo Angelo, Arata Giandomenico, Arbizzani Paolo, Arcagni Franco, Arcari Claudia, Arcuri Sergio, Arena Anna Iole, Arena Francesco Paolo, Armillei Salvatore.

Bacchi Mauro, Bachrach Federico, Bagni Vittorio, Bagnus Giovanni Fedele, Balbi Michele, Balconi Claudio, Baldini Sergio, Ballerini Bruno, Ballerini Riky, Ballerini Samy, Balordi Lucio, Bandin Ennioi, Banfi Enzo, Baraldi Pietro, Barazzetti Mara, Barbieri Nicoletta, Barbisoni Rosa, Barbone Michele, Barducci Eugenio, Bargna Claudio, Barleanu Maria, Barone Giuseppe, Bartesaghi Carlo, Barucco Armando, Battilocchio Daniele, Battizzati Mariateresa, Beatrice Giovanni, Bechis Michele, Belfiore Franco, Bellanich Stefano, Belli Grazia, Bellini Ines, Bellini Lea, Belmonte Rosario, Beltramo Carmen, Bennicelli Federico, Berengo Egidio, Beretta Zanoni Vincenzo, Bernardini Leonardo, Bernieri Patrizia, Bertani Pierabruna, Bertanza Minerva Laura, Bertevello Nello, Bertoglio Silvio, Bertola Volfango, Bertoni Alberto, Bertoni Leoni Gloriana, Bertoni Romano Maria, Bertorelli Ivana, Besana Franca, Besana Maria Grazia, Besazza Giovanni, Bestetti Italo, Biagi Vittorio, Bianchi Adriano, Bianchi Aldo, Bianchi Giuseppe, Bianchi Leonardo, Bicego Mario, Bielli Silvia, Biggio Luigi, Bignotti Angiolino, Bigoni Natalina, Bimbi Cesare, Biscontini Mario, Biscuola Lionello, Bisogni Marco, Bivi Luciano, Boccedi Roberto, Bochese Luca G., Boffelli Giovanni, Boletti Gianni, Bollano Laura, Bonadio Rosalina, Bonanno Giovanni Maurizio, Bonanno Susanna, Bonanno Virginia, Bonardi Francesco, Bongi Ilio, Bonifacio Carla, Bonifacio Davide, Bonifacio Diego, Bonifacio Mauro, Bonincontro Morace Maria Luisa, Bonincontro Rosaria, Bonini Paola Regina, Bononi Giovanna, Borgio Franca, Boriani Giuseppe, Bosa Silvia, Boverio Francesco, Bozzetti Lucio, Bozzolo Nalda, Braglia Giuliano, Brai Paolo, Brancaleoni Tiziana, Brandi Andrea.

Cadamuro Renzo, Cagnola Renato, Cagnoni Candida, Cairella Gianni, Calabrese Vito, Calabro Antonio, Calaresu Costantino, Caldani Gianni, Calia Filomena, Callero Montoggio Mario, Calzari Emilia, Calzari Emilia Maddalena, Campadelli Annamaria, Campi Maria Grazia, Campion Pamela, Capetta Rodolfo, Caporale Raffaele, Capozzoli Michele, Cappai Giuseppe, Cappelloni Francesco, Capra Giorgio, Capuzzo Roberto, Caracciolo Antonino, Caramelli Sandro, Carannante Vincenzo, Carbone Luigi, Cardelli Gian Paolo, Cardinali Anna, Cardinali Laura, Cardisciani Franco, Caria Caterina, Carlino Annarella, Carlino Annarella, Carnesecca Alberto, Carnevale Miino Roberto, Carpani Lia, Carpita Pierfrancesco, Casale Antonio, Casali Gianni, Casalini Domenico, Casati Antonia, Casiraghi Angelo, Cassano Guido, Castagnoli Paola, Castaldi Andrea, Castelli Caterina, Castelli Osvaldo, Castillo Cordoba Cruz Marina, Catalani Paolo, Catalini Paolo, Catanzaro Maria Alba, Catignani Erminio, Cavallazzi Claudia, Cavalleri Paolo, Cavalletto Roberta, Cavanna Sandro, Cavara Giulio, Cazzuola Marcello, Ceccanti Federico, Ceccato Amauri, Cecchini Mara Giuseppina, Cedrola Anna Maria, Cefis Riccardo, Cellini Aldo, Cencini Andrea, Ceretti Mariarosa, Cerofolini Emilio, Cerruti Giorgio, Cervini Carlo, Cervini Milena Vittoria, Cervini Pierluigi, Cestaro Adriano, Cevini Marco, Cheli Cristina, Cherubini Paolo Natale, Chiappano Giovanni, Chibbaro Giancarlo, Chieppe Claudio, Chinni Odescalchi Nicoletta, Chiodi Ivo, Chiodo Emilio, Chiricallo Nunzia, Chitarrai Cristian, Chiuchiarelli Gabriele, Chizzali Cesare, Ciabattari Antonella, Ciattino Laura, Ciattino Secondo, Cicerone Claudio, Cigala Giovanna, Cimino Eugenio, Cipriani Osvaldo, Cirincione Mario, Ciurleo Bianca Maria, Ciurleo Giulia, Ciurlia Mauro, Clerico Massimiliano, Coccia Gina, Cogliati Maria Sandra, Colangelo A. Roberto, Colantuono Pietro, Colella Maria, Collaci Clelia, Colledan Alvise, Colognese Franco, Colombi Bruno, Colonna Filippo, Colonna Nika, Colonna Vito, Colzani Dante, Cometa Gaetano, Commisso Alessandro, Compagnoni Filippo.

D'Ambrogio Maria, Da Re Marina, Dal Cin Pierina, Dal Pozzo Andrea, Dalle Ave Maurizio, Dall'Oca Magda, Dall'Osso Antonio, Daloiso Nella, Damo Rino, D'Andria Raffaele, Dattaro Mauro, De Camillis Sirenella, De Carlo Alfreda, De Carlo Giovanni, De Carlo Raffaele, De Cesare Michele, De Faveri Lucia, De Giorgi Niceta Salvatore, De Luca Fiorenzo, De Regibus Franca, De Vivo Giovanni, Debortoli Antonio, Degli Amori Gabriele, Deho Riccardo, Della Gala Italo, Dellagala Italo, Dellepiane Francesco, Delnevo Norma, Delvecchio Mario, Demartis Vittorio, Demurtas Giuseppe, Derinaldis Riccardo, Derinaldis Riccardo, Di Bella Antonino, Di Ceglie Massimiliano, Di Donna Teresa, Di Fraia Pietro, Di Fusco Raffaelina, Di Giglio Filippo, Di Giorgio Giorgio, Di Giovine Rina, Di Giulio Enzo, Di Lauro Daniela, Di Pasquale Alberto, Di Stefano Alfio, Di Tella Elisabetta, D'Ignoti Agatino, D'Ignoti Rosario, Dimarco Davide Massimiliano, Dimarco Giorgiandrea, Dimarco Giorgio Mario, Dimarco Silvia Rosaria, Dimarco Valter, Dipierro Santa, Diritti Matteo, Donisi Mirella, Donisi Silvia, Donna Ezio, Dordoni Costanza.

Errante Claudia, Evangelisti Mara, Evangelisti Roberto, Evorzi Clementina.

Fabbrizi Fortunato, Facchinetti Tarquinia, Faenzi Adriana, Fait Luigi, Falasca Leandra, Falchi Sergio, Falcone Gerardo, Fanari Enrico, Fanni Michele, Farina Gavino, Farinella Fabio, Farinella Giuseppe, Farinella Giuseppe, Fattiboni Paolo, Favini Fulvio, Favini Manfredini Carla, Favini Silvia, Fea Catterina, Fedegari Roberto, Felaco Domenico, Ferrandi Laura, Ferrandino Andrea, Ferrara Valeria, Ferrari Attilia, Ferrari Maria Rina, Ferri Antonio, Ferri Stefania, Ferroni Luciano, Feruglio Marina, Filanti Vinicio, Filanti Vinicio, Fincato Cristina, Fincato Daniele, Fincato Lorenzo, Fiorentino Giuseppe, Fioretto Tiziano, Fiorineschi Bickel Althea, Fontana Eugenio, Fontana Tea, Fornari Angelo, Forte Alberto, Forti Antelmi Luciana, Fracassa Giorgio, Fracassa Romana Maria, Franchi Franco, Franchi Mauro, Franchini Giovan Battista, Franco Lorenzoni, Fransesini Germano, Fresta Salvatore, Frigerio Giulio, Frisiani Arrigo.

Gabella Luigi, Galanzi Gianfranco, Galbiati Pierluigi, Galenda Marta, Galletti Marcella, Galli Angelo, Gallo Alexandra, Gallo Donatella, Gallo Marcello, Gallotta Tonino, Gamba Gabriella, Gambarini Pietro, Garetto Treves Lydia, Garitto Laura, Garofolo Fabio Massimo, Garzelli Alessandra, Gaspard Franco, Gastaldi Jvan, Gastaldi Mariadele, Gatta Giuseppe, Gavioli Vittorio, Gay Giuliana, Genna Antonino, Gentili Stefano, Gerevini Mirella, Germini Marco, Gerolla Fabrizio, Gherardini Valerio, Ghiotti Gianluca, Ghiotti Marzia, Giachino Marcello, Giannini Cesare Iacopo, Giarelli Luigia, Gigli Giovanni, Giordano Luigi, Giorgi Maria Grazia, Giorgis Giorgio, Giova Ester, Giovanardi Maria, Giovannelli Fabio , Giovannetti Giuseppina, Giovenzana Graziano, Girardi Enzo Noe', Girometta Gianpaolo, Girometta Maria Lucia, Girotti Mario, Girotti Patrizia, Giuliani Morena, Giusepponi Franco, Giusti Sabina, Goggioli Fabio, Goldoni Lisa, Goldoni Marco, Gomiero Gianfranco, Gori Paolo, Gramazio Domenico, Grande Alberto, Grande Domenico, Grande Luca, Grande Maria, Grande Rita, Grando Alfredo, Gravagna Aldo, Gravagna Svetlana, Graziani Eugenio, Grazioli Giuseppina, Grazzini Marco, Greco Giovanni, Grilli Lucia, Grilli Virginio, Grilli Virginio, Grimandi Giovanni.

Iacoboni Alberto, Iannarilli Antonello, Ienco Mauro, Ieronimo Mauro, Iezzi Luciana, Iezzi Pino, Ilde Mattia, Imbrenda Angelo, Impavido Carlo Emanuele, Incampo Antonella, Inchierchia Fabio, Inglese Gaetano, Ingletto Maria Rosaria, Ingletto Maria Rosaria, Innocenti Stefano, Inzaghi Enzo, Inzerilli Piero, Iommi Valdo, Italia Paolo.

La Gaetana Vincenzo, La Gorga Maria Teresa, La Pietra Mariano, Lamanna Nicola, Lamioni Daniela, Lamperti Elena, Landi Massimo, Landoni Cristiano, Lanfranchi Ida, Lanzetti Mario, Latteri Roberto, Lavezzo Silvano, Lazar Giorgio, Lazzareschi Lenzi Brunilde, Lazzarin Lucia, Leale Corrado, Legrenzi Guido, Leonessa Mario, Leoni Marco, Libera Lino, Limonta Maria, Lira Giuseppa, Lo Sicco Giovanni, Lodi Giovanni, Lofaro Ida, Loggia Mariangela, Lojacono Carlo, Lojacono Pierfrancesco, Lorenzini Giancarlo, Lucarelli Michele, Lucchese Mirco, Lucchi Secondo, Lugli Giancarlo, Lumbau Federica, Lupi Benedetto, Lupi Manrico.

Martinelli Anna, Macchi Olimpia, Macchi Teresa, Macciotta Fabio Maria, Macellari Roberto, Maganza Angelo, Maggi Ernesto, Maggi Valeria, Maggioni Gildo, Magnanini Gianluigi, Mainardi Miranda, Maioriello Gerardo, Malacarne Giovanni, Maletti Giuseppe, Malgaroli Marco Mario, Malnati Piera, Maltinti Fabrizio, Mancini Nando, Mancini Pietro Paolo, Mancini Renata, Mancini Tamara, Manenti Marisa, Mangione Vincenzo, Mangione Vincnenzo, Mangone Gaetano, Manunta Alessio, Manunta Maria Grazia, Manunta Silvestro, Mapelli Gianluca, Mapelli Loredana, Mapelli Mary, Marandola A., Maranini viana, Marano Carmine, Marano Concetta, Marano Daniele, Marcantoni Dario, Marchioni Aldo, Marcon Ivaldo, Marinacci Alberto, Mariotti Walter, Maris Turatto, Marmiroli Antonio, Marosa Ersilio, Martin Otello, Martucci Paolo, Marzuco Nicolò, Mascolo Giovanni, Masiello Michele, Mastromauro Mariarosa, Masucci Fortunato, Mattei Luca, Mazzia Attilio, Medici Vincenzo, Meloni Gerardo, Menchini Magda, Menegazzi Gherardo, Meneguzzo Anna, Meocci Gianni, Merafina Enrico, Merli Achille, Merlini Anna Maria, Meucci Manfrèdi, Mezzanotte Carlo, Migliorini Giuseppe, Migliorini Massimo, Migliorini Tito, Milia Francesco, Minerva Clara, Miniussi Angelo, Minniti Enrico, Minniti Maria Elisabetta, Mirante Maria, Mirri Federico, Misino Vito, Mistrello Luisa, Mizzau Italico, Moda Dario, Moffa Maria Luisa, Molfino Luca, Molinari Sara, Mondella Domenico, Mondolo Elena, Montaguti Monica, Montanari Luigi, Montanarini Maurizio, Montanesi Francesco, Montella Armando, Montella Nunnzia, Monteverdi Viviana, Monti Giovanella, Monti Mariano, Monti Maura, Monti Rosa, Monticelli Augusto, Monzeglio Paolo.

Nale Giovanni Battista, Napoleone Giovanni, Napolitano Rosa Maria, Nardelli Enzo, Nardi Lorenzo, Nardo Rosa, Nardone Salvatore, Necchi Davide, Negro Lucio, Neri Emilio, Neri Gabriele, Neri Mario, Niccolai Laura, Nigro Alessia, Nigro Antonio, Nissotti Patrizia, Nocilla Giuseppe, Notaro Sergio, Novazzi Carlo, Novazzi Gianfranco, Novazzi Luca, Novazzi Oreste, Nurra Bruno.

Occhiolini Anna Maria, Odetto Rolando, Oldoni Teresa, Olmi Federico, Oneto Gianni, Ongaro Ezio, Onofri Bruna, Oppizio Laura, Orlandina Martino.

Padula Liliana, Paganelli Silvana, Pagani Gianbattist, Pagani Sandro, Pagano Maria, Pagliano Fabio, Paglianti Liliana, Paladini Rosanna, Paladini Serenella, Paleari Veronica, Pallamolla Vito, Pallotta Rachele, Pallozzi Salvatore, Pallozzi Salvatore, Palluzzi Tommaso, Palmieri Gianfranco, Palmieri Raffaele, Palmiotti Nicola, Pani Guido, Papola Fortunata, Paris Angelo, Paris Vincenzo, Parodi Maria Vilma, Pasquali Gisella, Passanti Alessandra, Passerini Maria Loretta, Passini Franca, Passino Luigi Bozzano, Patanè Alessandro, Pedone Adriana, Penazzienzo, Perazzini Antonio, Perazzo Lino, Perego Giuseppe, Peretti Colò Vittoria, Peretti Giovanna, Perfetti Fausto, Perrotti Alessandro, Perversi Gabriella, Petetti Carlo, Petrelli Jole, Petrone Giuseppe, Pezzoli Arcangelo, Pezzoli Gianmaria, Piazza Adele, Piazza Donato, Piazzi Luigi, Piazzi Marialaura, Picchi Maroso, Piccinni Smiraldo, Piccolo Enzina, Pierini Milite, Pierini Stefano, Pierotti Alessandro, Pietra Silvano, Pietrella Mara, Pietrogrande Fiorella, Pilati Roberto, Pilla Manuel, Pino Giuseppe.

Radaelli Valentina, Radicelli Maurizio, Raffaele Ghiotti, Ragusa Michele, Rampazzo Gabriella, Ramundo Vito, Rapetti Adriana, Rasa Alberto, Re Garbagnati Ermanno, Recine Luciano, Regina Maria Iolanda, Regis Francesco, Regorelli Anna, Reni Amalisa, Renzi Renza, Repetto Elisabetta, Revoldini Roberto, Ribolini Simona, Ricca Alfredo, Riccardi Sandro, Riccardi Sandro, Ricci Lionello, Ricciardi Giuseppe, Ricciotti Luciano, Ricco Paolo Ildefonso, Riccucci Umberto, Ricercato Andrea, Ricercato Andrea, Ricercato Enzo, Ricercato Enzo, Rigoli Paride, Rigoli Paride, Rinaldi Maria Carla, Risaliti Paolo, Rivolta Riccardo, Rizzi Luigi, Rocca Franco, Rocchi Syra, Rocci Romano, Rodeghiero Livio, Roeckel Anne Rita, Romano Irma, Romano Wanda, Romele Idillia, Ronchetti Enzo, Ronchetti Olga, Ronchetti Vincenzo, Ronchetti Vincenzo, Rosa Luigi, Rossetto Claudio.

Sabbioni Giancarlo, Sacchetto Lonigo Norina, Saccone Ugo, Sala Ermanno, Salvetti Mariangela, Sandrini Beatrice, Sani Elisabetta, Sansone Antonio, Santalena Franco, Santambrogio Angelo, Santambrogio Linda, Santambrogio Rosa, Santandrea Simone, Santero Giovanni, Santin Elio, Santoro Amaranta, Santoro Amaranta, Sargenti Giuliano, Sasso Nicola, Savoia Poerio Gaetano, Sborgi Luciano Giovanni, Scaltriti Giuseppe, Scandura Antonino, Scaramelli Silvia, Scarfone Renata, Schmit Letizia, Sciallero Camillo, Sciarretta Pietro, Scognamillo Ido, Sconfienza Ivana, Scoparo Francesco, Scrivani Anna, Scrivani Francesca.

Taddei Paquita, Taffurelli Lucio, Talarico Vito, Tamberi Danilo, Tancredi Rosario, Taravella Stefano, Tassi Arnaldo, Tassinari Silvano, Tasso Rossella, Tavino Anna, Tedde Resy, Tenti Marino, Testa Stefano, Teta Giovanni, Ticinelli Armando Paolo, Ticinelli Eva Cornelia, Ticozzi Carla Paola, Tieghi Roberto, Tirelli Bellentani Anna, Tirelli Danilo, Tirelli Luigi, Tisi Fausto, Toccacieli Andrea, Tocco Sara, Todesco Ottavio, Todini Alberto, Tola Leonarda, Tomelleri Teresa, Tomelli Paola, Tonetti Gino, Toni Luciano, Toni Ornella, Tonolo Aldo, Tonolo Claudia, Torelli Cesare, Tortora Gaetana, Toschi Adelaide Maria Liduina.

Vaccaro Rosa, Valentini Alessia, Valentini Ilaria, Valentini Primo, Valentini Sabina, Valieri Dante, Valli Carlo, Valli Efrem, Valseriati Valerio, Valvotubi Reggiani Luca, Vasè Maddy, Vatteroni Ferdinando, Vavalle Francesco, Ventrucci Mauro, Venturi Daniele, Vercelletti Carla, Veri Teresa, Veri Teresa, Versino Andrea, Vetere Luigi, Viani Maurizio, Viganò Alessandra, Viganò Flavia Maria, Viganò Renato, Vignoni Giovanna, Vilardi Faustino, Villani Marco, Vincenzi Vincenzo, Viola Luciana, Visconti Angelino, Visser Rodolfo, Vista Ilaria, Vitale Francesco, Vitale Pietro, Vitelmi Emilia, Vittore Andrea, Vittore Felice, Vittore Luca, Viva Carlo, Viva Carlotta, Viva Giuseppe, Viva Viviana.

Zanardi Giuseppe, Zanchi Fabrizio, Zanelli Roberto, Zanini Roberto, Zannini Maurizio, Zanocco Gilberto, Zanolli Lionello, Zanon Vittorino, Zarattini Franco, Zeni Claudia, Ziglioli Fiorenzo, Ziglioli Francesco, Zina Marisa, Zita Ziggiotto, Zoppi Faliero, Zoppi Roberto, Zuppante Matilde.

Commenti